kupnosprzeda┼╝
Flaga EUREUR4.59564.6096
Flaga USDUSD3.94533.9593
Flaga GBPGBP5.43115.4451
Flaga CHFCHF4.30734.3213
Flaga NOKNOK0.46990.4749
Flaga SEKSEK0.45790.4629
Flaga DKKDKK0.61560.6216
Flaga CZKCZK0.17620.1822
Flaga CADCAD3.18903.1990
Flaga AUDAUD2.94692.9569
Flaga HUFHUF0.012320.01292