kupnosprzeda┼╝
Flaga EUREUR4.46184.4858
Flaga USDUSD3.93923.9632
Flaga GBPGBP4.97044.9964
Flaga CHFCHF4.18524.2152
Flaga NOKNOK0.41610.4221
Flaga SEKSEK0.42770.4337
Flaga DKKDKK0.59580.6058
Flaga CZKCZK0.16270.1727
Flaga CADCAD2.90772.9177
Flaga AUDAUD2.75062.7606
Flaga HUFHUF0.012340.01294