kupnosprzeda┼╝
Flaga EUREUR4.32524.3432
Flaga USDUSD3.82773.8457
Flaga GBPGBP4.93544.9534
Flaga CHFCHF3.80883.8268
Flaga NOKNOK0.44030.4483
Flaga SEKSEK0.40960.4176
Flaga DKKDKK0.57780.5838
Flaga CZKCZK0.16790.1698
Flaga CADCAD2.88962.8996
Flaga AUDAUD2.73672.7427
Flaga HUFHUF0.013320.01392